KlasseTutorInKotutorIn
5aFr. Drees (DRCL)Hr. Kalaitzidis (KANI)Hr. Schopp (SCMA)
5bFr. Mues (MULE)Hr. Schilling (SCDI)
5cFr. Schmitz-Jurtzik (SCHE)Hr. Burmeister (BUHO)
5dFr. Niggl (NICH)Hr. Sottong (SOSE)Hr. Schopp (SCMA)
5eFr. Thessmann (THHA)Hr. Willscheid (WINI)Hr. Schopp (SCMA)
5fFr. Kühne (KUHL)Hr. Becker (BEJA)
6aFr. Esit (ESTÜ)Hr. Sigl (SIJO)Fr. Rösen (RÖGI)
6bBüsra Göksu (GOBU)Seyma Göksu (GOSE)
6cFr. Kintrup (KIDI)Hr. Lehbrink (LETH)
6dFr. Vleugels (VLAN)Fr. Weyergraf (WECH)Fr. Rösen (RÖGI)
6eFr. Fuchs (FUKA)Hr. Söntgerath (SOJA)Fr. Liebold (LISO)
6fFr. Arik (ARES)Fr. Deuper (DEKA)
7aFr. Oesterle (OEJO) Fr. Sakirovska (SAGI)Hr. Sievert (SIWO)
7bFr. Dogan (DOME)Fr. Weiß (WEAL)
7cHr. Sarrac (SANA)Fr. Walter (WAAN)
7dFr. Lüttke (LUBA)Hr. Hoffschult (HODA)Hr. Sievert (SIWO)
7eHr. Sievert (SIWO)Fr. Vnukov (VUWI))
7fHr. Schönfeld (SÖSI)Fr. Koc (KOTU)
8aFr. Passon (PAKA)Hr. Santos Carvalho (SANU)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
8bFr. Basowa (BSAL)Hr. Reball (REJE)
8cFr. Bittner (BIST)Hr. Kapellmann (KAPE)
8dHr. Bayo (BAAB)Fr. Müller (MRMA)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
8eFr. Karakas (KAYU)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
8fFr. Saporito (SAJE)Fr. Taudien (TAST)
9aFr. Kortunay (KOYA)Hr. Diamant (DIAN)Fr. Aschmann (ASSA)
9bFr. Saglam (SASE)Fr. Durmaz (DURU)
9cFr. Hilchenbach (HIDA)Hr. Yenirce (YEAB)
9dFr. Richter (RIAN)Hr. Freisfeld (FRSE)Fr. Aschmann (ASSA)
9eFr. Piotrowski (PIOS)Fr. Ulrich (ULLE)Fr. Aschmann (ASSA)
9fFr. Beiler (BEUT)Hr. Altinok (ALCA)
10a Hr. Dokubo (DOGO)Fr. Rosenberg (ROGA)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
10bFr. Fülle (FUST)
10cFr. Kaulen (KAEL)Hr. B. Schneider (SCBÖ)
10dFr. Kaya (KADA)Fr. Kayhan (KAGU)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
10eFr. van Niekerk (NITI)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
10fHr. Dr. Koch (KORE)
Fr. Schmidtke (SCNA)
9 BuSHr. Erbslöh (ERPH)
VKHr. von Rimscha (RIDA)Fr. Jurcevic (JUTI)
EFBeratungslehrer:Fr. Scheibe (SELU), Hr. Jesko (JEKA)
Tutoren:Fr. Hillers (HISA), Hr. Wieprecht (WIHA), Hr. Doert (DOUL), Fr. Dornseifer (DOPE), Fr. Yilmaztürk (YIDI)Fr. Pansegrau (PALE), Fr. Rauhut (RASA), Hr. Brückner (BRLA), Fr. Bahar (BAGU, Fr. Sariyar (SACE)
Q1Beratungslehrer: Hr. Bühler (BÜGE), Fr. Vardar (VRGÖ)
Tutoren:Hr. Mohr (MOWE), Hr. Tourney (TOCH), Fr. Savurgan (SASE), Fr. Wiedemann (WISA), Hr. Sobczyk (SOER), Fr. Krein (KRSU)
Q2Beratungslehrer:Hr. Winkler (WILU), Fr. Ritter (RISI)
Tutoren:Fr. Schleich (SCIN), Hr. Isenberg (ISGE),
Hr. Fuchs (FUTH), Fr. Droick (DRCA)

Das Kollegium kann per E-Mail erreicht werden.
Die E-Mail wird aus KÜRZEL@igs-kathi.de gebildet.