KlasseTutorInKotutorIn
5aFr. Esit (ESTÜ)Hr. Sigl (SIJO)Fr. Rösen (RÖGI)
5bFr. Göksu (GOBU)Hr. Sobcyzk (SOER)
5cFr. Kintrup (KIDI)Hr. Lehbrink (LETH)
5dFr. Troost (TRFR)Fr. Weyergraf (WECH)Fr. Rösen (RÖGI)
5eFr. Fuchs (FUKA)Hr. Söntgerath (SOJA)Fr. Liebold (LISO)
5fFr. Arik (ARES)Fr. Deuper (DEKA)
6aFr. Pusch (PUAN) Fr. Sakirovska (SAGI)Hr. Sievert (SIWO)
6bFr. Dogan (DOME)Fr. Weiß (WEAL)
6cHr. Sarrac (SANU)Fr. Walter (WAAN)
6dFr. Lüttke (LUBA)Hr. Hoffschult (HODA)Hr. Sievert (SIWO)
6eHr. Sievert (SIWO)Fr. Kocak (KOBE)
6fHr. Schönfeld (SÖSI)Fr. Koc (KOTU)
7aFr. Passon (PAKA)Hr. Santos Carvalho (SANU)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
7bFr. Basowa (BSAL)Hr. Reball (REJE)
7cFr. Bittner (BIST)Fr. Gülbas (GÜGÜ)
7dHr. Bayo (BAAB)Fr. Müller (MRMA)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
7eFr. Karakas (KAYU)Hr. Rubel (RUDE)
7fFr. Hartung (HABI)Fr. Taudien (TAST)
8aFr. Kortunay (KOYA)Hr. Diamant (DIAN)
8bFr. Saglam (SASE)Fr. Durmaz (DURU)
8cFr. Hilchenbach (HIDA)Hr. Yenirce (YEAB)
8dFr. Richter (RIAN)Hr. Freisfeld (FRSE)
8e Fr. Piotrowski (PIOS)Fr. Ulrich (ULLE)
8fFr. Beiler (BEUT)Hr. Altinok (ALCA)
9a Hr. Dokubo (DOGO)Fr. Rosenberg (ROGA)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
9bFr. Fülle (FUST)Hr. Hughes (HGRO)
9cFr. Kaulen (KAEL)Hr. B. Schneider (SCBÖ)
9dFr. Basal (BADA)Fr. Kayhan (KAGU)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
9eFr. van Niekerk (NITI)Fr. Flohr (FLCH)
9fHr. Dr. Koch (KORE)
Fr. Schmidtke (SCNA)
10a Hr. Gafert-Kalaitzidis (KANI)Fr. Drees (DRCL)Fr. Kolkmann (KORA)
10b Fr. Mues (MULE)Hr. Schilling (SCDI)
10cHr. Sottong (SOSE)Fr. Niggl (NICH)
10dHr. Ceylan (CEAT)Fr. Kolkmann (KORA)
10eHr. Burmeister (BUHO)Fr. Schmitz-Jurtzik (SCHE)Fr. Kolkmann (KORA)
10fFr. Kühne (KUHL)Hr. Rust (RUJA)
9 BuSHr. Erbslöh (ERPH)
VKHr. von Rimscha (RIDA)Fr. Jurcevic (JUTI)
EFBeratungslehrer:Hr. Bühler (BÜGE), Fr. Vardar (VRGÖ)
Tutoren:Hr. Mohr (MOWE), Fr. Antpöhler (ANSI), Hr. Tourney (TOCH), Fr. Savurgan (SASE)
Hr. Becker (JAPE), Fr. Pansegrau (PALE), Fr. Rauhut (RASA), Fr. Wiedemann (WISA)
Q1Beratungslehrer: Hr. Winkler (WILU), Fr. Ritter (RISI)
Tutoren:Fr. Schleich (SCIN), Hr. Isenberg (ISGE),
Hr. Fuchs (FUTH), Fr. Droick (DRCA)
Q2Beratungslehrer:Fr. Scheibe (SELU), Hr. Jesko (JEKA)
Tutoren:Fr. Hillers (HISA), Fr. Krug (KGSI), Hr. Wieprecht (WIHA)

Das Kollegium kann per E-Mail erreicht werden.
Die E-Mail wird aus KÜRZEL@igs-kathi.de gebildet.